Founder: Australian WonderWomen

Emma Teede (Owner and Manager)

Born: 1976

Nickname: Australian Wonder Women

Experience:

  • Australian Ninja Warrior (S1 & S2)
  • Personal Trainer for 20 years
  • Coach
  • Ninja Worlds Athlete
  • Mother of 2

Quote: “You are stronger than you believe, you have greater powers than you know”

Emma Teede coaches the morning classes, Ninja, Cross Training and Personal Training sessions (Monday to Sunday)

Book a class or Personal Training with Australian Wonder Women!